Skip to content
No results
  • Home
  • Yarn
    • High Value Added Natural Yarn
    • Organic Recycled Yarn
    • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
    • Cooling Yarn
    • Thermal Warm Yarn
    • Nano Function Yarn
    • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
    • Fancy Yarn
    • Blended Yarn
    • Conductive Yarn
    • Aramid Yarn
  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • News
  • Contact Us

WhatsApp : (+86) 19058080181    Email : [email protected]

WhatsApp : (+86) 19058080181    Email : [email protected]

  • English
    • Tiếng Việt
    • English
    • বাংলা
vi-tex logovi-tex logo
  • Home
  • Yarn
    • High Value Added Natural Yarn
    • Organic Recycled Yarn
    • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
    • Cooling Yarn
    • Thermal Warm Yarn
    • Nano Function Yarn
    • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
    • Fancy Yarn
    • Blended Yarn
    • Conductive Yarn
    • Aramid Yarn
  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • News
  • Contact Us
vi-tex logovi-tex logo

Functional Yarn

  • 30S Lyocell Silk Blend Yarn
    $1080

    30S 92% Lyocell 8% Silk Cooling Antibacterial Yarn for Spring Summer Knitting

  • 40S Cotton Yarn 2
    $786

    40S Australian Long-Staple Pure Cotton Dyed Yarn for Soft Premium Socks and Knitwear

  • 52S Acrylic Wool Yarn 3
    $1099

    52S 10% Wool 90% Acrylic Dry-Spun Warm Dyed Yarn for Autumn Winter Socks and Knitwear

  • 17S Polyester Dyed Yarn 1
    $613

    SOFTWARM 100% Polyester Plush Dyed Yarn for Autumn Winter Socks, Knitting and Warm Fabrics

  • 30S polyester linen blend yarn 4
    $862

    30S 85% Linen 15% Polyester Moisture-Wicking Antibacterial Odor-Resistant Dyed Yarn

  • 17S softwarm 100% Polyester 2
    $655

    SOFTWARM 100% Polyester Plush Fluffy Dyed Sock Yarn for Autumn and Winter, Soft Warm Functional Knitting Yarn

  • 32S Viscose Acrylic Blend Dyed Yarn 2
    $855

    32S WARMPLUS-R Viscose Acrylic Blend Dyed Yarn, 60% Viscose 40% Acrylic, Moisture-Absorbing Heat-Generating Yarn

  • 32S 100%Cotton Yarn 3
    $567

    32S 100% Cotton Dyed Yarn for Socks, Knitting, Weaving and Fabric Production

  • Anti-Slip Functional Yarn 3
    $2850

    150D/600D Anti-Slip Functional Yarn for Socks and Knitted Textiles

  • 30S Lyocell Silk Blend Yarn
    $1085

    30S COOLSILK 92% Lyocell 8% Silk Cooling Dyed Sock Yarn for Spring Summer

  • COOLMAX 4
    $1085

    32S COOLMAX 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Moisture-Wicking Quick-Dry Anti-Pilling Dyed Yarn

  • 30S Lyocell Silk Blend Yarn
    $1098

    30S COOLSILK 92% Lyocell 8% Mulberry Silk Cooling Dyed Yarn for Spring Summer Socks

  • 17S 100%Polyester 4
    $765

    SOFTWARM 17S 100% Polyester Plush Fluffy Dyed Yarn for Winter Socks and Knitting

  • Cooling yarn 1

    100% Cotton Cooling Yarn for Garments, Fabrics, and Knitwear,26S-60S

  • 30S 92%lyocell 8%silk 1
    $1085

    30S COOLSILK Lyocell Silk Blend Cooling Dyed Sock Yarn For Knitting In High Quality

  • 32S 85%Cotton 15%Ramie Yarn 2
    $1065

    32S Cotton Ramie Yarn for Socks and Knitwear – Ring-Spun 85/15 Blend

Prev1 2 3 4 5 … 14Next
No more products to load

Contact Us

Phone: (+86) 19058080181  

Need help or have a question?
Contact us at: [email protected]

Room 606, No. 16 Tran Quoc Vuong Street, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam

Product

  • High Value Added Natural Yarn
  • Organic Recycled Yarn
  • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
  • Cooling Yarn
  • Thermal Warm Yarn
  • Nano Function Yarn
  • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
  • Fancy Yarn
  • Blended Yarn
  • Conductive Yarn
  • Aramid Yarn

Info

  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Vi-Tech Global

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Loading