Skip to content
No results
  • Home
  • Yarn
    • High Value Added Natural Yarn
    • Organic Recycled Yarn
    • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
    • Cooling Yarn
    • Thermal Warm Yarn
    • Nano Function Yarn
    • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
    • Fancy Yarn
    • Blended Yarn
    • Conductive Yarn
    • Aramid Yarn
  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • News
  • Contact Us

WhatsApp : (+86) 19058080181    Email : [email protected]

WhatsApp : (+86) 19058080181    Email : [email protected]

  • English
    • Tiếng Việt
    • English
    • বাংলা
vi-tex logovi-tex logo
  • Home
  • Yarn
    • High Value Added Natural Yarn
    • Organic Recycled Yarn
    • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
    • Cooling Yarn
    • Thermal Warm Yarn
    • Nano Function Yarn
    • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
    • Fancy Yarn
    • Blended Yarn
    • Conductive Yarn
    • Aramid Yarn
  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • News
  • Contact Us
vi-tex logovi-tex logo

Functional Yarn

  • 100% Polyester Sock Yarn 6
    $585

    100% Polyester Sock Yarn Polyester Spun Yarn 30s/1 Socks

  • 100% Modal 32S Yarn 1
    $598

    100% Modal 32S Yarn for Socks Soft Comfortable Yarn for Hosiery Knitting

  • 28NM 2D 85% Acrylic 15% Wool Blended Yarn 1
    $1124

    2/28Nm 85% Acrylic 15% Wool Blended Yarn for Sweater Knitting

  • 50% Acrylic 50% Wool Yarn Soft Warm 1
    $999

    2/28NM Wool Acrylic Thermal Yarn, 50% Acrylic 50% Wool for Knitwear

  • 100% Acrylic Dyed Fancy Yarn 1
    $599

    100% Acrylic Dyed Fancy Yarn for Sewing and Knitting on Cone for Machine Weaving

  • 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Blended Yarn 1
    $598

    Good Strength Weaving Knitting Yarn 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Blended Open End Cotton Spun Yarn

  • 65%polyester 35%Cotton TC Yarn 4
    $652

    65/35 Polyester Cotton TC Yarn 32/1 – Fancy Dyed Pattern Yarn for Knitting and Weaving

  • 100% COTTON YARN SIRO COMPACT 1
    $663

    32s Combed Siro Compact Spun 100% Cotton Yarn Bleached Dyed Yarn for Fabric Knitting Weaving

  • 70% Cotton 30% Wool Yarn pink
    $1021

    2/28NM 70% Cotton 30% Wool Yarn DK Weight Soft for Knitting Warm Breathable Cotton Wool Blend Yarn

  • 100% Polyester Yarn 30s1 blue
    $621

    100% Polyester Sock Yarn Polyester Spun Yarn 30s/1 For Socks

  • 40S 100%Polyester ring spun yarn 1
    $623

    Wholesale 100% 40s Ring Spun Polyester Yarn for Knitting Sewing Socks

  • 32S polyester spun yarn yellow
    $686

    32S Polyester Yarn – Ring-Spun 100% Polyester for Sock Knitting

  • Ring Spun Polyester Yarn 5

    High Quality Ring Spun 21s, 32s Ring Spun Polyester Yarn for Knitted Socks

  • 32S 85%cotton 15%Ramie blue
    $1045

    32S Waxed Cotton Ramie Yarn, 85/15 Ring Spun for Knitting and Weaving

  • Linen30% Cotton70% Blended Yarn 5

    16S Eco-friendly Waxed Natural Linen30% Cotton70% Blended Yarn Strong Strength Recyclable for Knitting Weaving

  • 100% Merino Wool Yarn 4
    $2980

    26Nm/2 100% Merino Wool Yarn High Quality Fancy Wholesale Knitting Thread Yarn

Prev1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 … 14Next
No more products to load

Contact Us

Phone: (+86) 19058080181  

Need help or have a question?
Contact us at: [email protected]

Room 606, No. 16 Tran Quoc Vuong Street, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam

Product

  • High Value Added Natural Yarn
  • Organic Recycled Yarn
  • Moisture Dry Quick Yarn
  • Cooling Yarn
  • Thermal Warm Yarn
  • Nano Function Yarn
  • Skin-care Moisturizing Yarn
  • Fancy Yarn
  • Blended Yarn
  • Conductive Yarn
  • Aramid Yarn

Info

  • Technological Innovation
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Vi-Tech Global

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Loading